# (5) l - (2) l 1 (1) l 2 (2) l 3 (3) l 4 (3) l 6 (1) l 7 (2) l A (55) l B (18) l C (33) l D (30) l E (23) l F (14) l G (14) l H (18) l I (22) l J (7) l K (14) l L (33) l M (37) l N (17) l O (18) l P (43) l Q (3) l R (32) l S (55) l T (65) l U (15) l V (13) l W (18) l Y (4) l Z (7)
Titoloordinamento decrescente Film-maker
T,O,U,C,H,I,N,G Paul Sharits 1968
Take the 5:10 to Dreamland Bruce Conner 1977
Talking to a Stone Inger Lise Hansen 1993
Tapestry Francien Van Everdingen 2003
Tea House Farhad Kalantary 2003
Techniques de Survie en Solitaire Antonin De Bemels 2007
Telepattes Vivian Ostrovsky 2007
Television Assassination Bruce Conner 1963
Temporary Occupations Alex Villar 2001
Tension-Suspense: Bucharest, near Piata Universitatii, 24 hours Bernhard Schreiner 2008
Terminal City Chris Gallagher 1982
The Acryliac George Kuchar 1998
The Autonomous Object? Brad Butler, Karen Mirza 2008
The Black Plowman Aristarkh Chernyshev & Vladislav Efimov 2002
The Cup Maxim Iliukhin 1999
The Dante Quartet Stan Brakhage 1987
The Death Train Bill Morrison 1993
The Director and His Actor Look at Footage Showing Preparations for an Unmade Film (2) Morgan Fisher 1968
The First Round Dance Masha Godovannaya 2001
The Fourth Watch Janie Geiser 2000
The Girl Chewing Gum John Smith 1976
The Glass System Mark LaPore 2000
The Hand Eye (Bone Ghosts) Anja Dornieden, Juan David González Monroy 2012
The Hog Farm Movie (excerpt) David Lebrun 1970
The Influence of Ocular Light Perception Thomas Draschan 2005
The Invasion of Thunderbolt Pagoda Ira Cohen 1968
The last lost shot Cécile Fontaine 1999
The Leap Tom Ditto 1968
The Masked Monkeys Anja Dornieden, Juan David González Monroy 2015
The Miracle Of Don Cristobal Larry Jordan 2008
The Motion Controllers Ian Helliwell 2009
The Or Cloud Fred Worden 2001
The Very Eye of Night Maya Deren 1959
The Visible Compendium Larry Jordan 1992
The Zapruder Footage: an Investigation of Consensual Hallucination Keith Sanborn 1999
Thème et Variations Germaine Dulac 1928

Pagine